Достойное качество –

по доступной цене!

г. Красногорск,
ул. Жуковского, д. 7

8 (495) 561-32-52
info@lime-fit.ru

Расписание групповых занятий


Время/День недели
Понедельник,
18 сентября
Вторник,
19 сентября
Среда,
20 сентября
Четверг,
21 сентября
Пятница,
22 сентября
Суббота,
23 сентября
Воскресенье,
24 сентября
08.00
08.30-10.00
Хатха-йога
Анастасия
08.30-10.00
Хатха-йога
Анастасия
09.00
Хатха-йога
Хатха-йога
10.00
SuperSculpt
Наталья Б.
Super Sculpt
Лариса
11.00
Stretch
Наталья Б.
Stretch
Лариса
Step II
Наталья Б.
Step I
Лариса
12.00
ABS+Stretch
Наталья Б.
Fitball
Лариса
13.00
Танец живота
Наталья Н.
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
17.30-19.00
Хатха-йога
Анастасия
18.00
18.00-19.30
Танец живота
Наталья Н.
18.30-19.30
Mix Training
Наталья Б.
Хатха-йога
18.30-19.30
SuperSculpt
Лариса
SuperSculpt
Наталья Б.
19.00
19.30-20.30
SuperSculpt
Лариса
19.30-20.30
Pilates
Наталья Б.
Fitball
Лариса
19.30-20.30
Stretch
Лариса
Pilates
Back&Stretch

Наталья Б.
19.00-20.30
Женская йога
Татьяна
20.00
20.30-21.30
Stretch
Лариса
20.30-21.30
SuperSculpt
Наталья Б.
20.00-21.30
Женская йога
Татьяна
20.30-21.30
Power Мix
Лариса
20.00-21.30
Женская йога
Татьяна
21.00


Время/День недели
Понедельник,
25 сентября
Вторник,
26 сентября
Среда,
27 сентября
Четверг,
28 сентября
Пятница,
29 сентября
Суббота,
30 сентября
Воскресенье,
1 октября
08.00
08.30-10.00
Хатха-йога
Анастасия
08.30-10.00
Хатха-йога
Анастасия
09.00
Хатха-йога
Хатха-йога
10.00
SuperSculpt
Наталья Б.
Super Sculpt
Лариса
11.00
Stretch
Наталья Б.
Stretch
Лариса
Step II
Наталья Б.
Step I
Лариса
12.00
ABS+Stretch
Наталья Б.
Fitball
Лариса
13.00
Танец живота
Наталья Н.
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
17.30-19.00
Хатха-йога
Анастасия
18.00
18.00-19.30
Танец живота
Наталья Н.
18.30-19.30
Mix Training
Наталья Б.
Хатха-йога
18.30-19.30
SuperSculpt
Лариса
SuperSculpt
Наталья Б.
19.00
19.30-20.30
SuperSculpt
Лариса
19.30-20.30
Pilates
Наталья Б.
Fitball
Лариса
19.30-20.30
Stretch
Лариса
Pilates
Back&Stretch

Наталья Б.
19.00-20.30
Женская йога
Татьяна
20.00
20.30-21.30
Stretch
Лариса
20.30-21.30
SuperSculpt
Наталья Б.
20.00-21.30
Женская йога
Татьяна
20.30-21.30
Power Мix
Лариса
20.00-21.30
Женская йога
Татьяна
21.00